Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. inquiry.intercon@advantech.com.tw
  3. Login
Order By Part Number
Home Enterprise Solutions

Enterprise Solutions

Advantech works with you to design and deploy Enterprise hardware solutions to resolve critical needs in your infrastructure in the most cost-effective and energy-efficient methods available. Our solutions have been deployed in various Big Data, Cloud, IoT, network security, virtualized environments, and many others to address your need for performance, operational and logistics requirements, including our standard 2yr warranty.
Results per page 9 18 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 1
PCIE-2001E
Quad Port Fiber Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Server Adapter Card with Intel® I350
  1. Low profile and half height form factors
  2. Supports SR-IOV based virtualization
  3. Support multi-mode fiber (SX) and single mode fiber (LX) modules
  4. PCIe Gen2 x4
  5. 4 x ports GbE SFP
  6. 1 x i350-AM4 GbE Controller

$250.00

Compare More
PCIE-2002E
CIRCUIT BOARD, PCIE 4 ports Copper i350
  1. Advanced LAN bypass
  2. Low profile and full height form factors
  3. Supports SR-IOV based virtualization
  4. PCIe Gen2 x4
  5. 4 x ports GbE Copper
  6. 1xi350-AM4 GbE controller

$324.00

Compare More
PCIE-2131NP-00A1E
Quad Port Copper Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Server Adapter with Intel® I350
  1. Advanced LAN bypass
  2. Low profile and full height form factors
  3. Supports SR-IOV based virtualization
  4. PCIE Gen2 host interface
  5. 4 x ports GbE Copper
  6. 1xi350-AM4 GbE controller

$290.00

Compare More
PCIE-2202E
Quad Port Fiber 10G Ethernet PCI Express Server Adapter with Intel® XL710-AM2
  1. Low profile and half height form factors
  2. Advanced virtualization and network overlay support
  3. Supports SR-IOV, VEB based virtualization
  4. PCIex8 Gen3 host interface
  5. Supports 10G base-SR and 10G base-LR transceivers
  6. 4 x 10GbE SFP+ ports
  7. 1 x Intel® FTXL710-BM1 10GbE Ethernet controller

$1,020.00

Compare More
PCIE-2220NP-00A1E
Dual Port Fiber 10G Ethernet PCI Express Server Adapter with Intel® 82599ES
  1. Supports SR-IOV based virtualization
  2. Low profile and half height form factors
  3. Support 10G base-SR and 10G base LR
  4. PCIex8 Gen2 host interface
  5. 2 x 10GbE SFP+ ports
  6. 1 x Intel® 82599ES 10GbE Ethernet controller

$474.00

Compare More
PCIE-2221BP-00A1E
ETHERNET DEVICE, 2-ports 10G fiber bypass NIC w Intel XL710
  1. 1 x Intel® X710-BM2 10GbE Ethernet controller
  2. 2 x 10GbE LAN ports
  3. Supports 10G-SR, 10G-LR, 10G-ER Optical Bypass Module
  4. PCIe gen. 3 x8 host interface
  5. Supports SR-IOV based virtualization
  6. Low profile and half height form factors

$2,240.00

Compare More
PCIE-2221NP-00A1E
ETHERNET DEVICE, 2-port 10GBase-T NIC w Intel X550
  1. 1 x Intel® X550-AT2 10GbE Ethernet Controller
  2. 2 x 10GbE Copper ports
  3. PCIe gen. 3 x4 host interface
  4. Supports SR-IOV based virtualization
  5. Advanced virtualization and network overlay support
  6. Low profile and half height form factors

$500.00

Compare More
Page 1 of 1
x
Contact Advantech