Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. inquiry.intercon@advantech.com.tw
  2. Login
Home I/O Devices & Communication Industrial Communication Fiber Ethernet Media Converters Miniature Gigibit Mbps to Fiber Ethernet Media Converters

Miniature Gigibit Mbps to Fiber Ethernet Media Converters

The Giga-MiniMc LFPT family is one of the industry’s smallest Gigabit media that offers Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT).
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 4
BB-855-10730
Mini Media Converter,1000Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 550m, SC, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-10730)

$328.39

Compare More
IMC-370I-MM
IE-Giga-MiniMc, TX/SX-MM850-SC

$317.55

Compare More
IMC-370I-MM-A
IE-Giga-MiniMc, TX/FX-MM850-SC

$317.55

Compare More
IMC-370I-MM-PS
IE-Giga-MiniMc, TX/FX-MM850-SC

$433.35

Compare More
IMC-370I-MM-PS-A
IE-Giga-MiniMc, TX/FX-MM850-SC, W/AC Adaptor

$433.35

Compare More
IMC-370I-SE-PS
IE-Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1310/PLUS-SC

$478.84

Compare More
IMC-370I-SE-PS-A
IE-Giga-MiniMc, TX/FX-SM1310-PLUS SC, W/Adapter

$478.84

Compare More
IMC-370I-SFP
IE-Giga-MiniMc/LFPT, TX/SFP

$298.30

Compare More
IMC-370I-SFP-A
IE-Giga-MiniMc, TX/SFP

$298.30

Compare More
Page 1 of 4