Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. inquiry.intercon@advantech.com.tw
  2. Login
Home I/O Devices & Communication Industrial Communication Fiber Ethernet Media Converters Miniature Gigibit Mbps to Fiber Ethernet Media Converters

Miniature Gigibit Mbps to Fiber Ethernet Media Converters

The Giga-MiniMc LFPT family is one of the industry’s smallest Gigabit media that offers Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT).
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 2 of 4
IMC-370I-SFP-PS-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, LFPT, SFP, AC adapter

$434.91

Compare More
IMC-370I-SM
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 15km, SC (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-18831)

$339.49

Compare More
IMC-370I-SM-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 15km, SC

$339.49

Compare More
IMC-370I-SM-PS
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 15km, SC, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-18831)

$465.07

Compare More
IMC-370I-SM-PS-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 15km, SC, AC adapter

$465.07

Compare More
IMC-370I-SSR-PS
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single-Strand 1550XMT, 15km, SC, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-18836)

$553.06

Compare More
IMC-370I-SSR-PS-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single-Strand 1550XMT, LFPT, 15km, SC, AC adapter

$553.06

Compare More
IMC-370I-SST-PS
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single-Strand 1310XMT, 15km, SC, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-18835)

$553.06

Compare More
IMC-370I-SST-PS-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single-Strand 1310XMT, LFPT, 15km, SC, AC adapter

$553.06

Compare More
Page 2 of 4