Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. inquiry.intercon@advantech.com.tw
  2. Login
Order By Part Number

SFP Modules

Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 5
BB-808-38201
IE-SFP/1250-ED, MM850-LC
  1. Applications: 1.25Gbps Gigabit and other optical links
  2. Powerful Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI) for troubleshooting
  3. MSA-Compliant with ITU-T G.957, G.958 and IEEE 802.3u
  4. Hot Swappable; supports Multi Mode 850nm, LC connectors
  5. Extended operating temperature range, -40 to +85C

$41.03

Compare More
BB-808-38204
IE-SFP/1250-ED, SM1550/ LONG-LC 40km (also known as 808-38204)
  1. Gigabit Single Mode SFP
  2. Single Mode/LONG 1550nm
  3. Maximize network hardware
  4. Offers DDMI
  5. Plug-and-play operation

$284.91

Compare More
BB-808-38222
IE-SFP/1250-ED, SSLX-SM 1550-SC (1550T/1310R) 20km (also known as 808-38222)
  1. Applications: 1.25Gbps Gigabit and other optical links
  2. Powerful Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI) for troubleshooting
  3. MSA-Compliant with ITU-T G.957, G.958 and IEEE 802.3u
  4. Hot Swappable; supports Single Strand Fiber, Single mode 1550nm, (1550xmt/1310rcv) SC connectors
  5. Extended operating temperature range, -40 to +85C

$233.88

Compare More
BB-808-38610
IE-XFP SR/10G-ED, MM850-LC
  1. Applications: XFP for 10G Ethernet, 10G Protocols
  2. Powerful Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI) for troubleshooting
  3. MSA-Compliant with SFF8472, IEEE802.3z, G.958 and IEEE 802.3ae
  4. Hot Swappable; supports Multi mode 850nm, LC connectors
  5. Extended operating temperature range, -10 to +70C

$859.64

Compare More
BB-808-38611
IE-XFP LR/10G-ED,SM1310-LC 10km (also known as 808-38611)
  1. Applications: XFP for 10G Ethernet, 10G Protocols
  2. Powerful Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI) for troubleshooting
  3. MSA-Compliant with SFF8472, IEEE802.3z, G.958 and IEEE 802.3ae
  4. Hot Swappable; supports Multi Mode 1300nm, LC connectors
  5. Extended operating temperature range, -10 to +70C

$1,139.54

Compare More
BB-808-38612
IE-XFP ER/10G-ED, SM1550-LC 40km (also known as 808-38612)
  1. Applications: XFP for 10G Ethernet, 10G Protocols
  2. Extended operating temperature range, -10 to +70C
  3. Powerful Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI) for troubleshooting
  4. MSA-Compliant with SFF8472, IEEE802.3z, G.958 and IEEE 802.3ae
  5. Hot Swappable; supports Single mode 1550nm, LC connectors

$3,318.37

Compare More
BB-808-38613
IE-XFP ZR/10G-ED,SM1550/ PLUS-LC 80km (also known as 808-38613)
  1. Applications: XFP for 10G Ethernet, 10G Protocols
  2. Powerful Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI) for troubleshooting
  3. MSA-Compliant with SFF8472, IEEE802.3z, G.958 and IEEE 802.3ae
  4. Hot Swappable; supports Multi Mode 1300nm, LC connectors
  5. Extended operating temperature range, -10 to +70C

$5,386.97

Compare More
BB-808-39001
SFP/10-1250, TX RJ-45 100m (also known as 808-39001)
  1. Applications for 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Protocol
  2. Powerful Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI) for troubleshooting
  3. MSA-Compliant with ITU-T G.957, G.958 and IEEE 802.3u
  4. Hot Swappable; supports Copper, RJ-45 connector
  5. Extended operating temperature range, -10 to +70C

$115.47

Compare More
SFP-FMM-2K
IE 100-155Mbps SFP with DDMI MM1300 LC 2km (also known as 808-38102)

$38.76

Compare More
Page 1 of 5