Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. inquiry.intercon@advantech.com.tw
  2. Login

SFP Modules

Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 5
BB-808-38610
XFP SR/10G-ED, MM850/LC 33m, 0~70℃ (also know as 808-38610)
  1. Applications: XFP for 10G Ethernet, 10G Protocols
  2. Powerful Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI) for troubleshooting
  3. MSA-Compliant with SFF8472, IEEE802.3z, G.958 and IEEE 802.3ae
  4. Hot Swappable; supports Multi mode 850nm, LC connectors
  5. Extended operating temperature range, -10 to +70C

$902.62

Compare More
BB-808-38612
XFP ER/10G-ED, SM1550/LC 40km,0~70℃ (also known as 808-38612)
  1. Applications: XFP for 10G Ethernet, 10G Protocols
  2. Extended operating temperature range, -10 to +70C
  3. Powerful Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI) for troubleshooting
  4. MSA-Compliant with SFF8472, IEEE802.3z, G.958 and IEEE 802.3ae
  5. Hot Swappable; supports Single mode 1550nm, LC connectors

$3,484.29

Compare More
EKI-7720G-4FPI-AE
16GE PoE + 4G SFP Managed Switch w/ Wide Temp.
  1. 16 IEEE 802.3af/at PoE ports
  2. Up to 420W power budget
  3. SFP socket for easy and flexible fiber expansion
  4. Redundancy: X-Ring Pro (ultra-high-speed recovery time, <20 ms), RSTP/STP (802.1w/1D)
  5. IXM function enables fast deployment
  6. Security: 802.1x (port-based, MD5/TLS/TTLS/PEAP encryption), RADIUS
  7. Management: SNMP v1/v2c/v3, WEB, Telnet, standard MIB, private MIB
  8. -40 ~ 70°C wide-range operating temperature
  9. Dual 48 ~ 57VDC power inputs and 1 x relay output

$1,210.00

Compare More
SFP-FMM-2K
Hardened SFP/155-ED, MM1310/LC 2km (also known as 808-38102)

$40.70

Compare More
SFP-FMM850-2K
Hardened SFP/155-ED, MM850/ LC 2km (also known as 808-38101)

$40.70

Compare More
SFP-FSM-20K
Hardened SFP/155-ED, SM1310/LC 20km(also known as 808-38103)

$47.12

Compare More
SFP-FSM-40K
Hardened SFP/155-ED, SM1310/LC 40km(also known as 808-38104)

$49.27

Compare More
SFP-FSM-80K
Hardened SFP/155-ED, SM1550/LC 80km(also known as 808-38105)

$117.81

Compare More
SFP-FSS-20KRX
Hardened SFP/155-ED, SS-SM/SC (1550T/1310R) 20Km ( also known as 808-38122)

$62.12

Compare More
Page 1 of 5