Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. inquiry.intercon@advantech.com.tw
  2. Login

PoE Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters

The PoE and PoE Giga-MiniMc/LFPT are Power Source Equipment (PSE) that feature 2 -10/100/1000Base-T copper ports and one SFP uplink port.
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 4
IMC-380-SFP
Miniature PoE Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP (also known as MiniMc 857-11811TG)

$318.43

Compare More
IMC-380-SFP-PS
Miniature PoE Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP, with AC power adapter only

$326.81

Compare More
IMC-380-SFP-US
Miniature PoE Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 857-11811)

$326.81

Compare More
IMC-390-M1-PS
Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type, with power adapter only

$486.02

Compare More
IMC-390-M1-US
Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multi-mode 1300nm, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 857-11913)

$486.02

Compare More
IMC-390-MM
Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type (also known as MiniMc 857-11912TG)

$340.64

Compare More
IMC-390-MM-PS
Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type, with power adapter only

$500.39

Compare More
IMC-390-MM-US
Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 857-11912)

$500.39

Compare More
IMC-390-SE-US
Miniature PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 857-11915)

$577.00

Compare More
Page 1 of 4