Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. inquiry.intercon@advantech.com.tw
  2. Login

PoE Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters

The PoE and PoE Giga-MiniMc/LFPT are Power Source Equipment (PSE) that feature 2 -10/100/1000Base-T copper ports and one SFP uplink port.
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 1
BB-806-39900
PoE+ POWER ADAPTER
  1. Desktop AC Adapters
  2. PoE Power Adapter
  3. For use in PoE Giga-MiniMc
  4. POE+ POWER ADAPTER (FOR POE+ GIGA-MINIMC)

$99.71

Compare More
IMC-390-MM
Mini PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 550m, SC (also known as MiniMc 857-11912TG)

$375.56

Compare More
IMC-390-SE-US
Mini PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 40km, SC, AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 857-11915)

$636.15

Compare More
IMC-390-SFP
Mini PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP (also known as MiniMc 857-11911TG)

$273.58

Compare More
IMC-390-SM
Mini PoE+ Media Converter, 1000Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 15km, SC (also known as MiniMc 857-11914TG)

$392.53

Compare More
IMC-595MPI-A
Industrial 4TX/1SFP Light Managed PoE BT Media Converter
  1. Versatile 5-port, total 180W power output media converter at extended temperature
  2. Supports Switch/Injector mode setting by SNMP/iView
  3. Supports SNMP/iView for remote management
  4. Dip switch for LFPT and Power Force mode
  5. Supports LLDP
  6. Supports Jumbo Frames up to 9,216 bytes
  7. Supports Modbus/TCP
  8. Supports Broadcast Storm Control ON/OFF

$783.85

Compare More
IMC-595MPI-PS-A
4TX/1SFP Managed PoE BT Media Converter /adaptor
  1. Versatile 5-port, total 180W power output media converter at extended temperature
  2. Supports Switch/Injector mode setting by SNMP/iView
  3. Supports SNMP/iView for remote management
  4. Dip switch for LFPT and Power Force mode
  5. Supports LLDP
  6. Supports Jumbo Frames up to 9,216 bytes
  7. Supports Modbus/TCP
  8. Supports Broadcast Storm Control ON/OFF

$895.71

Compare More
Page 1 of 1