Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. inquiry.intercon@advantech.com.tw
  3. Login
Order By Part Number

Managed Ethernet Media Converters

Managed media converters provide superior network integration. Protect and extend signals with our Ethernet to fiber, Ethernet over VDSL, multimode to single mode, and Gigabit UTP to fiber converter solutions.
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 6
BB-854-11121
Intelligent Media Converter, Wide-Temp, 1000Base-TX/FX, 2xSFP (also known as IE-Multiway 854-11121)

$471.51

Compare More
IMC-750I-SFP
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, Wide-Temp. 10/100Mbps, SFP (also known as iMcV 856-18700)

$287.30

Compare More
IMC-750-SE
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 10/100Mbps, Single-mode 1310xmt, 40km, SC type (also known as iMcV 850-15718)

$449.79

Compare More
IMC-750-SEST
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 10/100Mbps, Single-mode 1310xmt, 40km, ST type (also known as iMcV 850-15717)

$292.53

Compare More
IMC-750-SSER
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 10/100Mbps, Single-Strand 1550xmt, 40km, SC type (also known as iMcV 856-15734)

$481.24

Compare More
IMC-750-SSET
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 10/100Mbps, Single-Strand 1310xmt, 40km, SC type (also known as iMcV 856-15733)

$383.07

Compare More
IMC-750-SSLR
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 10/100Mbps, Single-Strand 1550xmt, 60km, SC type (also known as iMcV 856-15736

$515.77

Compare More
IMC-750-SSLT
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 10/100Mbps, Single-Strand 1310xmt, 60km, SC type (also known as iMcV 856-15735)

$400.30

Compare More
IMC-750-SSR
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 10/100Mbps, Single-Strand 1310xmt, 20km, SC type (also known as iMcV 856-15732)

$327.05

Compare More
Page 1 of 6