Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. inquiry.intercon@advantech.com.tw
  2. Login
Home I/O Devices & Communication Industrial Communication Fiber Ethernet Media Converters Miniature 10/100 Mbps Copper to Fiber Media Converters

Miniature 10/100 Mbps Copper to Fiber Media Converters

The MiniMc LFPT family is one of the industry’s smallest media converters measuring only 3.5 x 2 inches and offers Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT) for ease of troubleshooting fault conditions. Copper distances can be extended 2 km to 80 km with DIN Rail or rack mount bracket mounting options.
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 5
IMC-350I-M8-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC

$231.28

Compare More
IMC-350I-M8-PS-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC, AC adapter

$242.59

Compare More
IMC-350I-M8ST-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter,100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC

$231.28

Compare More
IMC-350I-M8ST-PS-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter,100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, ST, AC adapter

$242.59

Compare More
IMC-350I-MM-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, SC

$181.87

Compare More
IMC-350I-MM-PS-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, SC, AC adapter

$242.59

Compare More
IMC-350I-MMST
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, 5km, ST (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-19722)

$221.46

Compare More
IMC-350I-MMST-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST

$232.54

Compare More
IMC-350I-MMST-PS-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST, AC adapter

$242.59

Compare More
Page 1 of 5