Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. inquiry.intercon@advantech.com.tw
  2. Login
Home I/O Devices & Communication Industrial Communication Fiber Ethernet Media Converters Miniature 10/100 Mbps Copper to Fiber Media Converters

Miniature 10/100 Mbps Copper to Fiber Media Converters

The MiniMc LFPT family is one of the industry’s smallest media converters measuring only 3.5 x 2 inches and offers Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT) for ease of troubleshooting fault conditions. Copper distances can be extended 2 km to 80 km with DIN Rail or rack mount bracket mounting options.
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 1
IMC-350I-M8-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter 100Mbps, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 2km, SC

$147.17

Compare More
IMC-350I-MM-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, SC

$147.17

Compare More
IMC-350I-MMST-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Multimode 1300nm, LFPT, 5km, ST

$147.17

Compare More
IMC-350I-SE-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, SC

$164.15

Compare More
IMC-350I-SEST-PS-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, LFPT, 40km, ST, AC adapter

$275.84

Compare More
IMC-350I-SSR-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single-Strand 1550xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC

$235.85

Compare More
IMC-350I-SST-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single-Strand 1310xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC

$235.85

Compare More
IMC-350-SFP-PS-A
Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, LFPT, SFP, AC adapter

$107.02

Compare More
IMC-350-SSR-PS-A
Mini Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single-Strand 1550xmt, LFPT, 20km, SC, AC adapter

$258.68

Compare More
Page 1 of 1